Svenska Specimentävlingen använder Cookies för att ge dig den bästa upplevelse av vår webbplats. Läs mer.

Arkivet
SLUTSTÄLLNING LAG 2020
#LagPoäng
1.Team Mött952.5
2.C4 Specimen814.5
3.Umeå Specimen790.5
4.Oldschool Specimen701.5
5.Mörtley Crüe572
6.Team Cisco521.5
7.G-Point All Stars516
8.Tre MMM414.5
9.Team Wollmars383
10.Team Sportfiske i Tranås254
11.SG Tusenbröderna122.5
12.SK Fiskgjusen6.5
SLUTSTÄLLNING INDIVIDUELLT 2020
#DeltagareLagPoäng
1.Christoffer Jansson355.5
2.Vicktor Hallensjö, Team Cisco308.5
3.Sten-Sture Jönsson220.5
4.Fredrik Samuelsson214
5.Tobias Ekvall, Team Mött196
6.Johan Jansson167
7.Niklas Graberg162
8.Birk Andersson148
9.Esbjörn Möllerström147.5
10.Lars Andersson138
11.Grzegorz Kubicki, Umeå Specimen137.5
12.Daniel Ryström136
13.Erik Petersson127
14.Jerker Löf120.5
15.Peter Johnsson113
16.Mikael Gustafsson, Oldschool Specimen112
17.Jon Andersson103.5
18.Linus Bengtsson101.5
19.Hans Peltonen96
20.Samuel pettersson92.5
21.Ken Wilkes91
22.Richard Rosén88.5
23.David Victorin, Team Sportfiske i Tranås87
24.Ronnie Petersson86.5
25.Cecilia Grönberg86
26.Daniel Roos, Mörtley Crüe85.5
27.Rickard Skoglund83
28.Roger Mattsson80.5
29.Mathias Holmlund78
30.Sonny Pettersson69
31.Bo Teuchler68.5
32.Henrik svenningsson66.5
33.Mikael Sandström65
34.Robert Andersson64.5
35.Henrik Karlsson61.5
36.Andreas Ekfeldt61
37.Timothy Lindqvist59
37.Simon Andersson59
39.Victor Sandberg57.5
39.Karl Linden57.5
41.Alexander Holmer57
42.Maria Johansson, Oldschool Specimen55.5
43.Claes Törborn54
43.David Filipsson54
43.Jarkko Riikonen54
46.Jesper lundin51
47.David Lannetoft49.5
48.Patrik Andersson49
49.Robert Hansson48
50.Robert Österlund, Team Mött47.5
51.Henrik Stale Eliasen45
52.Christian Nilsson44
53.Filip Grahn43.5
54.Svante Otter43
54.Lars Johansson43
56.Jani Rakkolainen41
57.Mikael Andersson37
58.Daniel Ludviksen36
59.Fredrik Larsson35
59.Leif Norström35
61.Benny Malmqvist34
62.Jens Söderlind33
62.Jonas Karlsson33
64.Mattias Epperlein32
65.Joakim Hultberg31
66.Linnea Lönn, Team Mött30
67.Andreas Sandström29
68.Jens Gliminger27.5
69.Niclas fjärdsjö26.5
70.Anton Eriksson24
71.Tommi Meriläinen, Mörtley Crüe23
72.Tord sahlin22.5
73.Peder Holst22
73.Peter Larsson22
73.Niclas Jansson22
76.August Lägervik21
77.Timmy Johansson20
78.Glenn Leppänen19
79.Anders Eriksson18.5
80.Jonathan Kling-Bento17
80.Erik Eriksson17
82.Christer Lindström12
83.Erik Granlund11
84.Victor felix10
84.Saku Kokkonen10
84.Max Lösche10
87.James Cooley, Mörtley Crüe8.5
88.Axel Svahn7
89.Joakim Öhman, SK Fiskgjusen5
90.Johan Lotthagen2
90.jon forsgren2
92.Stefan Trumstedt0.5
Abborre
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
252560Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/MaskRögle dammar, Lund2020-04-04
242530Team Mött /
Henrik Stale Eliasen
Jiggfiske/Gator jiggKalmarsund, Mönsterås2020-03-30
232520Team Mött /
Erik Petersson
Jiggfiske/JiggKalmarsund, Mönsterås2020-09-19
222240Team Mött /
Tobias Ekvall
Jiggfiske/Köfi Perch 7cmÖstersjön, Mönsterås2020-02-21
212220Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
August Lägervik
Jigg/RibsterMönsterås, Mönsterås2020-03-27
202140Mörtley Crüe /
Henrik svenningsson
Jigg/Stanley stickelbackKalmar sund, Kalmar2020-03-14
192120C4 Specimen /
David Lannetoft
Flötmete/tångräkaLödde å, Löddeköpinge2020-04-11
182010C4 Specimen /
Jesper lundin
Flötmete/MörtByssträsk vattensystem, lycksele2020-08-08
171990Tre MMM /
Patrik Andersson
Spinn/JiggGläcken, Säter2020-11-01
161960Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Dropshot/JiggKalmarsund, Mönsterås2020-03-18
151930Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/LöjaÖstersjön, Oskarshamn2020-04-05
141910C4 Specimen /
Niklas Graberg
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-05-12
131900Umeå Specimen /
Benny Malmqvist
Ismete/MörtNydala, UMEÅ2020-04-01
121880Mörtley Crüe /
Henrik svenningsson
Jigg/Stanley stickelbackKalmar Sund, Kalmar2020-03-26
9.51820Mörtley Crüe /
Daniel Roos
jigg/curlytailkalmarsund, mönsterås2020-03-01
9.51820Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Dropshot/JiggRögle dammar, Lund2020-04-03
9.51820G-Point All Stars /
Robert Andersson
Bottenmete/MaskKungsbackaån, Kungsbacka2020-04-05
9.51820Umeå Specimen /
Johan Jansson
Pimpel/BalanspirkSvärdlång, Bengtsfors2020-05-06
71798Tre MMM /
Johan Lotthagen
Spinn/JiggKalmarsund, Kalmar2020-03-25
61760Umeå Specimen /
Lars Johansson
Bottenmete/MörtRössjön, Vindeln2020-09-25
51720Tre MMM /
Patrik Andersson
Pimpel/BalanspirkGrycken, Falun2020-03-21
41700Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Spinnfiske/VobblerÖstersjön, Oskarshamn2020-04-05
31690Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
August Lägervik
Jigg/RibsterMönsterås, Mönsterås2020-03-27
21680Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Spinnfiske/VobblerÖstersjön, Oskarshamn2020-04-18
11600G-Point All Stars /
Robert Andersson
Bottenmete/MaskKungsbackaån, Kungsbacka2020-04-05
Björkna
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
24.51120Mörtley Crüe /
Samuel pettersson
Feeder/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-31
24.51120Mörtley Crüe /
Samuel pettersson
Feeder/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-31
231080G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Feedermete/BjörknaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-07-25
221060SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-04
20.51020Mörtley Crüe /
Samuel pettersson
Bottenmete/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-28
20.51020G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Feedermete/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-07-26
19970Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-14
17.5960Team Cisco /
Bo Teuchler
Bottenmete/RäkaTesteboån, Gävle2020-05-02
17.5960Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bottenmete/BoilieDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-04
16958Oldschool Specimen /
Roger Mattsson
Bottenmete/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-01
15945Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-01
13.5940Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/majs + maggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-08
13.5940Oldschool Specimen /
Roger Mattsson
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-10-11
12939C4 Specimen /
Svante Otter
Bottenmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-27
11920Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-07-22
10910Tre MMM /
Anders Eriksson
Bottenmete/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-10-10
9907C4 Specimen /
Svante Otter
Bottenmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-27
8890Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-01
7883Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Bottenmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-31
6881Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-31
5880Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Flötmete/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-07-17
4870Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Flötmete/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-07-16
3865Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/Maver pelletsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-07-21
1.5853C4 Specimen /
Svante Otter
Bottenmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-12
1.5853Team Mött /
Linnea Lönn
Flötmete/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-24
Braxen
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
257860C4 Specimen /
Niklas Graberg
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-05-14
23.57650C4 Specimen /
Niklas Graberg
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-05-16
23.57650C4 Specimen /
Ken Wilkes
Bolt/PlastmajsRögle, Lund2020-09-11
226640Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bolt/The krill floatersRögle dammar, Lund2020-09-01
216440Team Mött /
Jon Andersson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-09-05
206320G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bolt/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-12
196060Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bolt/The krill floatersRögle dammar, Lund2020-09-02
185740Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-09-04
175700Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/PlasmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-05-23
15.55680Mörtley Crüe /
Henrik svenningsson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsHossmo, Kalmar2020-05-19
15.55680G-Point All Stars /
Robert Andersson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-07-22
145640Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bolt/The krill floatersRögle dammar, Lund2020-09-01
135440Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-09-05
125380Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Bolt/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-11
115180Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/Plastmajs + maggotRögle dammar, Lund2020-05-24
105160G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bolt/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-12
95125Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/MaggotRögle dammar, Lund2020-05-23
84922Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Bottenmete/Majs/maggotHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-19
74860Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-04
64670Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
David Victorin
Bottenmete/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-03
54660Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Bolt/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-11
3.54640Tre MMM /
Leif Norström
Bottenmete/RäkaFlästasjön, Bollnäs2020-05-21
3.54640Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-05
24550Umeå Specimen /
Andreas Sandström
Bottenmete/BoilieBrunnsjön, Umeå2020-07-20
14520Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Bottenmete/Majs/maggotHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-20
Färna
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
253600Team Cisco /
Bo Teuchler
Bottenmete/BrödSvartån, Mjölby2020-05-09
243200Oldschool Specimen /
Jerker Löf
Frilina/BrödSvartån, Linköping2020-05-06
22.53040Oldschool Specimen /
Jerker Löf
Frilina/BrödSvartån, Linköping2020-05-09
22.53040Team Cisco /
Tord sahlin
Bottenmete/OstSvartån, Boxholm2020-05-21
213025Oldschool Specimen /
Jerker Löf
Bottenmete/RäkaSvartån, Linköping2020-04-15
203020Mörtley Crüe /
Jarkko Riikonen
Mete/BrödHedströmmen, Kolsva2020-05-14
193010Team Mött /
Henrik Stale Eliasen
Ytmete/BrödEmån, Vetlanda2020-04-16
182980Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/KorvSvartån, Linköping2020-05-01
172900SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Bottenmete/BrödSvartån, Mjölby2020-11-24
162890Mörtley Crüe /
Karl Linden
Bottenmete/RäkaHedströmmen, Köping2020-11-16
152880Mörtley Crüe /
Jarkko Riikonen
Mete/BrödHedströmmen, Köping2020-04-07
142840Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
bottenmete/korvemån, vetlanda2020-05-15
12.52810Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
bottenmete/korvemån, vetlanda2020-04-22
12.52810C4 Specimen /
Ken Wilkes
Bottenmete/KorvSvartån, Linköping2020-04-30
112730C4 Specimen /
David Lannetoft
Bottenmete/BrödHelge å, Osby2020-05-09
102670C4 Specimen /
Peter Johnsson
Bottenmete/RäkaMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-11-23
92575SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Bottenmete/BrödSvartån, Mjölby2020-11-24
82410G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Feedermete/RäkaTidan, Mariestad2020-04-18
72405SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Bottenmete/BrödSvartån, Mjölby2020-11-24
62400G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Feedermete/RäkaTidan, Mariestad2020-04-19
52380G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Feedermete/BrödTidan, Mariestad2020-04-19
42370Team Wollmars /
Peter Larsson
Bottenmete/KorvEmån, Vetlanda2020-04-06
32350Team Wollmars /
Peter Larsson
Bottenmete/KorvEmån, Vetlanda2020-04-16
Gädda
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
2515700Team Mött /
Erik Petersson
Flötmete/MörtLödde, Kävlinge2020-03-22
2414100Team Mött /
Erik Petersson
Flötmete/MörtKävlinge Å, Löddeköpinge2020-12-28
2313640C4 Specimen /
Christian Nilsson
Mete/MörtKävlingeåns vattensystem, Ängelholm2020-02-03
2213480Umeå Specimen /
Jens Söderlind
Jiggfiske/Westin shad teezUmeälven, Umeå2020-05-21
2112520C4 Specimen /
Christian Nilsson
Mete/MörtKävlingeåns vattensystem, Ängelholm2020-02-03
2012500Team Wollmars /
Timmy Johansson
Spinnfiske/Tarponshad 30Åsunden, Ulricehamn2020-11-01
1912400C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Mete/MörtLödde, Kävlinge2020-03-20
1811550Umeå Specimen /
Hans Peltonen
Ismete/MörtSkellefteå älven, Skellefteå2020-04-01
1711400Oldschool Specimen /
Mikael Gustafsson
Trolling/MörtVättern, Askersund2020-10-10
1610900Team Mött /
Cecilia Grönberg
Vertikal/Vertical shiverStorsjön, Sandviken2020-11-06
1510650Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Bottenmete/MörtFlästasjön, Bollnäs2020-05-22
1410250Oldschool Specimen /
Christer Lindström
Trolling/ZaltVänern, Säffle2020-03-27
1310200G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bottenmete/MörtKlarälven, Forshaga2020-03-08
1210010Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Victor felix
Spinn/Westinöstergötland, Linköping2020-04-18
119922Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Spinn/JiggStorjätten, Härjedalen2020-07-08
109890Team Wollmars /
Claes Törborn
Flötestrolling/mörtÅsunden, Ulricehamn2020-01-19
99850Umeå Specimen /
Andreas Sandström
Flötestrolling/MörtUmeälven, Vännäs2020-10-29
89820Team Wollmars /
Claes Törborn
Flötestrolling/mörtVästra nedsjön, Hindås2020-08-06
79710Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Spinnfiske/Bandit shadVättern, Åmmeberg2020-03-28
69620Oldschool Specimen /
Maria Johansson
Trolling/MörtÖren, Jönköping2020-10-30
58700G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bottenmete/MörtForstjärn, Deje2020-02-24
48500Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Victor felix
Spinn/WestinÖstergötland, Östergötland2020-05-01
37960Mörtley Crüe /
Jarkko Riikonen
Mete/MörtTorshällaån, Eskilstuna2020-02-21
27330Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Trolling/WobblerRunn, Borlänge2020-11-09
17200Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Victor felix
Spinn/Westin swimRoxen, Eksjö2020-01-25
Gös
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
258800Team Mött /
Cecilia Grönberg
Vertikal/Vertical shiverDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-21
248610Team Mött /
Rickard Skoglund
Mete/MörtKrön, Vimmerby2020-10-11
238430Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Flötestrolling/MörtKrön, Vimmerby2020-10-25
228350Oldschool Specimen /
Maria Johansson
Flötmete/MörtRalången, Aneby2020-05-29
218300C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Vertikal/JiggBolmen, Ljungby2020-06-24
208200Mörtley Crüe /
Samuel pettersson
Vertikal/JiggNäsbysjön, Sandviken2020-06-22
198180G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bottenmete/MörtLjusnan, Torsby2020-05-12
188000Team Mött /
Cecilia Grönberg
Vertikal/Vertical shiverDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-16
177650C4 Specimen /
Victor Sandberg
Vertikal/TwinteezMälaren, Strängnäs2020-11-06
167620C4 Specimen /
Victor Sandberg
Vertikal/TwinteezMälaren, Strängnäs2020-11-06
157600Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
David Victorin
Flötmete/MörtRalången, Aneby2020-06-07
147400Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
David Victorin
Bottenmete/MörtRalången, Aneby2020-06-09
137340Umeå Specimen /
Johan Jansson
Vertikal/JiggÖrsjön, Mellerud2020-04-09
126150Oldschool Specimen /
Mikael Gustafsson
Flötmete/MörtRalången, Aneby2020-05-29
116010Team Wollmars /
Claes Törborn
Flötestrolling/mörtMjörn, Alingsås2020-04-25
105810Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bottenmete/LöjaDalälven, Gävle2020-06-06
95610Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Trolling/Nils MasterSommen, Tranås2020-07-05
85380G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bottenmete/MörtLjusnan, Torsby2020-05-12
75020Team Wollmars /
Claes Törborn
Flötestrolling/mörtMjörn, Alingsås2020-04-25
64940G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bottenmete/MörtLjusnan, Torsby2020-05-08
54760Team Wollmars /
Claes Törborn
Flötestrolling/mörtMjörn, Alingsås2020-05-03
44580Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Trolling/VobblerÖsjön, Borlänge2020-09-11
34420Tre MMM /
Patrik Andersson
Vertikal/JiggAmungen, Hedemora2020-11-07
24080Tre MMM /
Hendrik Hjelm
Spinn/JiggDalälven, Säter2020-05-09
Harr
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
252113Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Flugfiske/TorrflugaFjätån, Härjedalen2020-06-25
241962Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Flugfiske/LassanymfFjätån, Härjedalen2020-06-25
231820C4 Specimen /
Filip Grahn
Spinnfiske/WobblerPuoltikasjärvi, Svappavaara2020-08-16
221818Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Flugfiske/LassanymfStorfjäten, Idre2020-06-24
20.51810C4 Specimen /
Filip Grahn
Spinnfiske/WobblerPuoltikasjärvi, Svappavaara2020-08-16
20.51810C4 Specimen /
Jesper lundin
Spinnfiske/SpinnarePuoltikasjärvi, Svappavaara2020-08-16
191580Team Mött /
Robert Hansson
Flugfiske/NymfVindelälven, Sorsele Kommun2020-09-07
181520Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Spinnfiske/SpinnareFröstsjön, Härjedalens kommun2020-07-11
171465Umeå Specimen /
Hans Peltonen
Flugfiske/FlugaMalgomajsvattenområde, Vilhelmina2020-09-26
161440Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/MaskVästra Abborrvikarna, Härjedalens kommun2020-07-13
151400G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Spinnfiske/SpinnareV.Abborrvickrarna, Tännäs2020-08-10
13.51350Oldschool Specimen /
Maria Johansson
Bottenmete/MaskVästra Abborrvikarna, Tännäs2020-07-12
13.51350G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Spinnfiske/SpinnareV.Abborrvickrarna, Tännäs2020-08-09
121300G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Spinnfiske/SpinnareV.Abborrvickrarna, Tännäs2020-08-09
111280Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Spinnfiske/Myran spinnareVästra abborvikarna, Tännäs2020-06-25
101250Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Flugfiske/Fluga evil eyeVästra abborvikarna, Tännäs2020-06-24
91210Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Flugfiske/Fluga evil eyeVästra abborvikarna, Tännäs2020-06-23
81150Umeå Specimen /
Jens Söderlind
Flugfiske/NymfStenträsket, Lycksele2020-06-09
71140Team Mött /
Robert Hansson
Flugfiske/NymfVindelälven, Sorsele Kommun2020-08-24
61100Team Mött /
Robert Hansson
Flugfiske/NymfVindelälven, Sorsele Kommun2020-08-06
51060Umeå Specimen /
Jens Söderlind
Flugfiske/NymfStenträsket, Lycsele2020-06-08
Id
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
253430C4 Specimen /
Peter Johnsson
Bottenmete/MajsMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-11-23
243410C4 Specimen /
Alexander Holmer
Bottenmete/BrödMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-10-23
233280C4 Specimen /
Peter Johnsson
Bottenmete/MajsMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-11-16
223140Team Mött /
Jonas Karlsson
bottenmete/räkaresele/Ångermanälven, sollefteå2020-06-06
213130Mörtley Crüe /
Daniel Roos
Bottenmete/Bröd/majsMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-11-12
203120Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/BrödMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-11-05
18.53100Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/BrödMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-11-05
18.53100Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/BrödMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-11-06
173080G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bottenmete/BrödByälven, Säffle2020-03-16
163002Team Wollmars /
Fredrik Larsson
Feedermete/BrödMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-10-02
153000Team Mött /
Jonas Karlsson
bottenmete/räkaÅngermanälven, sollefteå2020-06-20
142980G-Point All Stars /
Max Lösche
flötmete/plastmaggot/maggotläckebyån, kalmar2020-03-13
132871Team Wollmars /
Fredrik Larsson
Feedermete/BrödMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-10-01
122860Team Mött /
Jon Andersson
Bottenmete/BrödMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-10-27
112821Umeå Specimen /
Lars Johansson
Bottenmete/RäkaStrömbäcken, Umeå2020-04-26
102810Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Bottenmete/Räka/majsÖsterdalälven, Leksand2020-08-08
92795Umeå Specimen /
Lars Johansson
Bottenmete/MaskStrömbäcken, Umeå2020-04-23
82755Team Wollmars /
Fredrik Larsson
Feedermete/BrödMörrumsån, Mörrum2020-10-01
6.52750Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bm/BrödHamrångeån, Gävle2020-04-12
6.52750SK Fiskgjusen /
Joakim Öhman
Flötmete/Majs+MaggotSävarån, Umeå2020-05-10
52720G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bottenmete/BrödByälven, Säffle2020-03-17
42600Mörtley Crüe /
Samuel pettersson
Flötmete/LysräkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-10-16
32420Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Jens Gliminger
Bottenmete/MaskLoftaån, Loftahammar2020-03-27
22100Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Bottenmete/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-27
11770Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Dropshot/JiggKalmarsund, Mönsterås2020-03-21
Karp
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
2517400Team Cisco /
Mikael Sandström
Bottenmete/BoilieStubbetorp, Ronneby2020-11-22
2416913Team Mött /
Robert Österlund
Bm/BoilieBjursjön, Oskarshamn2020-09-15
2316575C4 Specimen /
Niklas Graberg
Bottenmete/BoilieStubbetorpssjön, Ronneby2020-10-09
2215900Team Cisco /
Mikael Sandström
Frilina/HundfoderStubbetorp, Ronneby2020-06-02
2115770Umeå Specimen /
Linus Bengtsson
Bm/BoilieKarpkrafts klubbvatten, Karlstad2020-06-24
2015650C4 Specimen /
Niklas Graberg
Bottenmete/BoilieStubbetorpssjön, Ronneby2020-10-11
1915600G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bolt/BoilieKroppkärrssjön, Karlstad2020-06-04
1814500Team Cisco /
Mikael Sandström
Frilina/HundfoderStubbetorp, Ronneby2020-06-02
1714300Team Wollmars /
Jonathan Kling- Bento
Bolt/PopupMörtsjön, Täby2020-04-18
1613340Umeå Specimen /
Linus Bengtsson
Bm/BoilieRunnevattnet, Uddevalla2020-07-21
14.512900Team Mött /
Robert Österlund
Bottenmete/BoilieBjursjön, Oskarshamn2020-06-13
14.512900Umeå Specimen /
Linus Bengtsson
Bm/BoilieRunnevattnet, Uddevalla2020-07-21
1312350C4 Specimen /
Niklas Graberg
Bottenmete/BoilieStubbetorpssjön, Ronneby2020-06-12
1210930Team Mött /
Erik Petersson
Bolt/BoilesMadesjösjön, Nybro2020-05-23
119830Mörtley Crüe /
Karl Linden
Bottenmete/BoilieGrotten, Surahammar2020-08-03
109100Mörtley Crüe /
Karl Linden
Bottenmete/BoilieSkantzsjön, Hallstahammar2020-09-27
98400Mörtley Crüe /
Axel Svahn
Bolt/BoilieHagsjösjön, Moheda2020-05-02
87300G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bolt/BoilieSkantzsjön, Hallstahammar2020-07-12
Lake
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
255720G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Vertikal/NorsKlarälven, Karlstad2020-05-03
244640G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Vertikal/NorsKlarälven, Karlstad2020-04-28
234300Mörtley Crüe /
Tommi Meriläinen
Bottenmete/FiskKlarälven, Karlstad2020-12-04
224150Oldschool Specimen /
Mikael Gustafsson
Pimpel/LöjaVänern, Mariestad2020-12-28
214100Umeå Specimen /
Johan Jansson
Pimpel/NorsByälven, Säffle2020-01-03
204075Oldschool Specimen /
Mikael Gustafsson
Pimpel/MörtLidan, Lidköping2020-12-13
193940G-Point All Stars /
Robert Andersson
Pimpel/RäkaLidan, Lidköping2020-01-06
183900Oldschool Specimen /
Mikael Gustafsson
Pimpel/LöjaVänern, Mariestad2020-12-29
173860Tre MMM /
Leif Norström
Pimpel/AbborreVenjanssjön, Mora2020-01-01
163735Umeå Specimen /
Lars Johansson
Pimpel/NättingUmeälven, Umeå2020-12-21
153620C4 Specimen /
Mattias Epperlein
Bottenmete/LevandeKlarälven, Karlstad2020-12-05
143600Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Pimpel/MörtVenjanssjön, Mora2020-12-31
133590Tre MMM /
Leif Norström
Pimpel/AbborreVenjanssjön, Mora2020-01-18
123570Mörtley Crüe /
Henrik svenningsson
Pimpel/RäkaSommen, Tranås2020-01-26
113515Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
pimpel/räkasommen, ydre2020-02-06
103320Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Pimpel/MakrillLidan, Lidköping2020-12-30
93030Mörtley Crüe /
Henrik svenningsson
Pimpel/RäkaSommen, Tranås2020-01-26
82980Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
pimpel/räkasommen, ydre2020-01-29
72912Umeå Specimen /
Hans Peltonen
Pimpel/StrömingSikträsk, Norsjö2020-03-09
62170C4 Specimen /
Jesper lundin
Pimpel/GäddaUmeälven, Umeå2020-01-22
52080C4 Specimen /
Jesper lundin
Pimpel/GäddaUmeälven, Umeå2020-02-03
41730Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Båtpimpel/NorsSommen, Ydre2020-01-26
31690Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Båtpimpel/Nors/RäkaSommen, Ydre2020-01-27
21150Team Cisco /
Bo Teuchler
Bottenmete/KräftaTesteboån, Gävle2020-05-02
Lax
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
2523000Team Mött /
Erik Petersson
Trolling/Ismo MagnumÖstersjön, Blekinge2020-05-10
2417900Team Mött /
Joakim Hultberg
Trolling/vobblerSimrishamn, Simrishamn2020-04-18
2315010Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Trolling/Ismo magÖstersjön, Hasslö2020-05-07
2214500Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
David Victorin
Trolling/NK28Hasslö östersjön, Blekinge2020-05-07
2114020Umeå Specimen /
Mathias Holmlund
Spinnfluga/SpinnflugaÅngermanälven, Sollefteå2020-06-27
2013400Team Mött /
Erik Petersson
Trolling/Ismo MagnumÖstersjön, Blekinge2020-05-09
1913200Tre MMM /
Glenn Leppänen
Trolling/SkedÖstersjön, Simrishamn2020-04-09
17.512920C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Trolling/IsmoTärnö, Karlshamn2020-05-14
17.512920Umeå Specimen /
Mathias Holmlund
Spinnfluga/SpinnflugaÅngermanälven, Sollefteå2020-07-11
1612600Umeå Specimen /
Mathias Holmlund
Spinnfluga/SpinnflugaÅngermanälven, Sollefteå2020-07-12
1510900C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Trolling/IsmoKarlshamn, Karlshamn2020-05-22
1410530Team Wollmars /
Niclas Jansson
Trolling/LöjaVättern, Jönköping2020-05-14
1310300Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Trolling/Toby MagnumHasslö, Karlskrona2020-05-21
1210120Team Wollmars /
Peter Larsson
Trolling/J-pod 3 tum pärlemoVänern, Lidköping2020-05-09
114620Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Spinnfiske/Falkfish spöket 20gVättern, Granvik2020-01-03
102550Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Trolling/GladsaxVättern, Ödeshög2020-12-06
Mört
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
251590Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/MaggotLilla tjärby sjö, Laholm2020-04-16
241250Umeå Specimen /
Timothy Lindqvist
Bottenmete/Majs maggotKivijärvi, Gällivare2020-08-03
231120Umeå Specimen /
Timothy Lindqvist
Bottenmete/Majs maggotKivijärvi, Gällivare2020-08-03
221010Umeå Specimen /
Andreas Sandström
Bottenmete/Majs/maggotLångtjärn, Arvidsjaur2020-07-30
21960G-Point All Stars /
Robert Andersson
Bottenmete/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-05
20930Oldschool Specimen /
Roger Mattsson
Bottenmete/BoilieDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-08
19871Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-01
18830Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Bottenmete/RäkaNissan, Halmstad2020-05-07
17820Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Jens Gliminger
Bottenmete/MajsVästersjön, Jönköping2020-03-29
16772Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-01
14.5770Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Feeder/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-04-12
14.5770Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Bottenmete/MajsVästersjön, Jönköping2020-07-01
13752Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-02
11.5750C4 Specimen /
Niklas Graberg
Bottenmete/Mask/majsVästersjön, Jönköping2020-08-18
11.5750Tre MMM /
Anders Eriksson
Feeder/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-10-23
10740Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Feeder/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-04-13
9735Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
bottenmete/plastmajsVästersjön, Jönköping2020-07-24
8725G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-19
6720Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-07-21
6720G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-17
6720Oldschool Specimen /
Roger Mattsson
Bottenmete/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-10-08
4710C4 Specimen /
Ken Wilkes
Flötmete/BrödDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-03
3705SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-02
2671Oldschool Specimen /
Roger Mattsson
Bottenmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-14
1660Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-07-21
Ruda
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
252420Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Flötmete/MaskUrsjön, Surahammar2020-08-02
242010G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Flötmete/PelletUrsjön, Surahammar2020-06-09
232000Mörtley Crüe /
Daniel Roos
Flötmete/MajsUrsjön, Surahammar2020-08-22
21.51980G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Flötmete/PelletUrsjön, Surahammar2020-06-10
21.51980Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Bolt/PlastmajsUrsjön, Surahammar2020-08-23
201950C4 Specimen /
Ken Wilkes
Flötmete/MajsRustik klubbsjö, Uppsala2020-08-12
191940Mörtley Crüe /
Daniel Roos
Flötmete/MajsUrsjön, Surahammar2020-08-21
181920G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Flötmete/RäkaIgeltjärn, Deje2020-05-22
171910C4 Specimen /
Ken Wilkes
Flötmete/MajsRustik klubbsjö, Uppsala2020-08-14
161850C4 Specimen /
Ken Wilkes
Flötmete/MajsMörtsjön, Enköping2020-06-11
14.51809Umeå Specimen /
Hans Peltonen
Mete/Majs/maggotNordansjö, Sundsvall2020-07-04
14.51809Umeå Specimen /
Hans Peltonen
Mete/Majs/maggotNordansjö, Sundsvall2020-07-04
131805Umeå Specimen /
Hans Peltonen
Mete/Majs/maggotNordansjö, Sundsvall2020-07-03
121800Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Flötmete/MaskUrsjön, Surahammar2020-08-01
111690Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/MajsUrsjön, Surahammar2020-06-20
101670Oldschool Specimen /
Maria Johansson
Bottenmete/MajsUrsjön, Surahammar2020-06-20
91580Oldschool Specimen /
Maria Johansson
Flötmete/MajsUrsjön, Surahammar2020-06-20
81550Team Mött /
Birk Andersson
Flötmete/MaskUrsjön, Surahammar2020-08-01
71339Team Wollmars /
Fredrik Larsson
Flötmete/MajsUrsjön, Surahammar2020-08-08
Röding
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
255110Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Trolling/Toby SalmoSommen, Östergötland2020-04-10
244280Tre MMM /
Mikael Andersson
Vertikal/JiggVättern, Motala2020-08-19
234220C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Vertikal/PirkVättern, Karlsborg2020-08-28
224125Oldschool Specimen /
Andreas Ekfeldt
Vertikalfiske/PirkVättern, Karlsborg2020-07-12
213860Team Mött /
Tobias Ekvall
Vertikalfiske/PirkVättern, Vadstena2020-06-17
203800Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
David Victorin
Trolling/SkedSommen, Ydre2020-04-17
193700Mörtley Crüe /
Jarkko Riikonen
Fluga/FlugaVättern, Granvik2020-01-26
183620Tre MMM /
Patrik Andersson
Vertikal/JiggLogärden, Falun2020-05-01
173550Oldschool Specimen /
Andreas Ekfeldt
Vertikalfiske/JiggVättern, Karlsborg2020-07-12
163520Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Trolling/Vikarn RexSommen, Ydre2020-07-19
153480Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
vertikalfiske/pirkvättern, vadstena2020-06-17
143400Oldschool Specimen /
Andreas Ekfeldt
Vertikalfiske/Herakles KutterVättern, Vadstena2020-07-13
133350Team Wollmars /
Peter Larsson
Trolling/Break PointVättern, Ödeshög2020-03-14
11.53200Umeå Specimen /
Mathias Holmlund
pimpel/fluga+maggotMalgomaj, Vilhelmina2020-04-25
11.53200Team Mött /
Tobias Ekvall
Vertikalfiske/PirkVättern, Vadstena2020-06-17
103180C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Vertikal/PirkVättern, Karlsborg2020-08-28
93140C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Vertikal/BlänkeVättern, Vadstena2020-08-01
82740Umeå Specimen /
Mathias Holmlund
pimpel/mormyschka+maggotMalgomaj, Vilhelmina2020-04-27
72720Umeå Specimen /
jon forsgren
mete/myska/maskmalgomaj, vilhelmina2020-07-26
62620Team Cisco /
Stefan Trumstedt
Vertikal Fiske/Astro VibeVättern, Karlsborg2020-06-26
52590Team Cisco /
Stefan Trumstedt
Vertikal Fiske/Astro VibeVättern, Karlsborg2020-06-30
42430SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Trolling/SkedVättern, Ödeshög2020-12-02
2.52100Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Vertikal/FlugaVättern, Granvik2020-01-25
2.52100Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Ismete/Maggot/Salemon eggsStensjön, Falun2020-02-02
12050Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Vertikal/GomukoGranvik, Granvik2020-07-25
Sarv
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
251590Team Mött /
Jon Andersson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsSödra Vixen, Eksjö2020-06-01
241559C4 Specimen /
Svante Otter
Flötmete/BrödMotala ström, Linköping/motala2020-05-03
231470Umeå Specimen /
Benny Malmqvist
Bottenmete/BrödÖsthammar skärgård, Östhammar2020-05-10
221453Team Cisco /
Niclas fjärdsjö
Flötmete/MajsTrosaskärgård, Södertälje2020-05-23
211450Oldschool Specimen /
Jerker Löf
Mete/BrödMotalaström, Linköping2020-06-01
201425Oldschool Specimen /
Jerker Löf
Mete/BrödMotalaström, Linköping2020-06-01
191420C4 Specimen /
Peter Johnsson
Flötmete/BrödMotala ström, Linköping2020-05-05
181410Umeå Specimen /
Lars Johansson
Bottenmete/BrödUtnora, Gävle2020-05-14
171390C4 Specimen /
Peter Johnsson
Bottenmete/BrödMotala ström, Linköping2020-05-06
15.51370Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bottenmete/RäkaÖsthammar skärgård, Östhammar2020-05-27
15.51370Team Mött /
Tobias Ekvall
Bottenmete/RäkaÖsthammars Skärgård, Östhammar2020-05-30
141360Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Flötmete/BrödMotala ström, Linköping2020-06-04
131290Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
bottenmete/plastmajssödra vixen, EKSJÖ2020-06-05
121240Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Flötmete/BrödMotala Ström, Ljung2020-05-16
111229Team Wollmars /
Fredrik Larsson
Flötmete/BrödMotala ström, Linköping2020-05-27
101227Team Cisco /
Niclas fjärdsjö
Flötmete/MajsTrosaskärgård, Södertälje2020-05-19
91170Team Cisco /
Niclas fjärdsjö
Flötmete/BrödTrosaskärgård, Södertälje2020-05-19
81135Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Flötmete/BrödMotala ström, Borensberg2020-05-27
71125SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Flötmete/MajsÖstersjön, Nynäshamn2020-06-25
61070Mörtley Crüe /
Jarkko Riikonen
Mete/BrödMotalaström, Motala2020-05-17
51040Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Flötmete/BrödMotala Ström, Ljung2020-05-17
41030SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Flötmete/MajsMotala Ström, Linköping2020-07-18
3910Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Bottenmete/Räka /MajsUtnora, Gävle2020-04-06
2860Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Bottenmete/Räka /MajsUtnora, Gävle2020-04-06
Sik
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
254280Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Pimpel/PelletsVästra Silen, Bengtsfors2020-07-25
244070Umeå Specimen /
Johan Jansson
Pimpel/MormyshkaVästra silen, Bengtsfors2020-05-23
233500Umeå Specimen /
Linus Bengtsson
Pimpel/MormyskaVästra silen, Bengtsfors2020-04-19
222880Umeå Specimen /
Johan Jansson
Pimpel/MormyshkaVästra silen, Bengtsfors2020-06-19
212008Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Pimpel/Tafspirk/MaggotMalgomaj, Vilhelmina2020-03-26
201955Team Mött /
Rickard Skoglund
bottenmete/maskKalmarsund, Oskarshamn2020-04-05
191680C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Mete/MaskSkräbeån, Bromölla2020-12-03
181600G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Båtpimpel/MormyschkaVästra Silen, Bengtsfors2020-09-01
171535Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
bottenmete/maskKalmarsund, Oskarshamn2020-03-29
161445Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
bottenmete/maskKalmarsund, Oskarshamn2020-03-20
14.51250G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Båtpimpel/MormyschkaVästra Silen, Bengtsfors2020-09-01
14.51250G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Båtpimpel/MormyschkaVästra Silen, Bengtsfors2020-09-01
131248Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Pimpel/Tafspirk/MaggotMalgomaj, Vilhelmina2020-03-25
121129Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Pimpel/Tafspirk/MaggotMalgomaj, Vilhelmina2020-03-27
11950C4 Specimen /
Esbjörn Möllerström
Mete/MaskSkräbeån, Bromölla2020-12-03
10940C4 Specimen /
Peter Johnsson
Flötmete/MaskSkräbeån, Bromölla2020-12-03
9900Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Pimpel/MormyskaVästra Silen, Bengtfors2020-04-23
8625Oldschool Specimen /
Andreas Ekfeldt
Vertikalfiske/PirkVättern, Vadstena2020-07-13
7485Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Flugfiske/NattsländenymfLjusnan, Långå2020-06-27
6480Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Flugfiske/NattsländenymfLjusnan, Långå2020-06-27
5270Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Feeder/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-04-12
Sutare
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
254285Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Bottenmete/MaggotLilla Tjärby Sjö, Laholm2020-06-11
244220Oldschool Specimen /
Anton Eriksson
Bottenmete/BoilieÖxneredssjön, Vänersborg2020-05-31
234190Team Mött /
Jon Andersson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsSödra Vixen, Eksjö2020-06-12
224040Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Feedermete/MaskAntorpa sjö, Laholm2020-06-12
214020Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Feedermete/MaskAntorpa sjö, Laholm2020-06-11
203962Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Bottenmete/PlastmajsLilla Tjärby Sjö, Laholm2020-06-11
193960Oldschool Specimen /
Daniel Ludviksen
Bottenmete/BoilieÖxneredsjön, Vänersborg2020-06-12
17.53860Team Cisco /
Vicktor Hallensjö
Bottenmete/MaggotLilla tjärby sjö, Laholm2020-04-17
17.53860Team Mött /
Jon Andersson
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-09-04
163850Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Bottenmete/MaggotLilla Tjärby Sjö, Laholm2020-06-11
153760Umeå Specimen /
Linus Bengtsson
Bm/BoilieÖxneredsjön, Vänersborg2020-06-14
13.53720Umeå Specimen /
Johan Jansson
Flötmete/RäkaÖxneredssjön, Vänersborg2020-05-26
13.53720Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
bottenmete/plastmajssödra vixen, EKSJÖ2020-06-15
123620Umeå Specimen /
Linus Bengtsson
Bm/BoilieÖxneredsjön, Vänersborg2020-06-13
113520Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/Majs+maggotLilla Tjärby sjö, Laholm2020-05-09
103510C4 Specimen /
Niklas Graberg
Bottenmete/PlastmajsRögle dammar, Lund2020-05-13
93480G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bolt/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-12
83470Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Bolt/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-12
73448Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Bottenmete/Majs/maggotHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-20
63300Mörtley Crüe /
Mikael Svensson
Bottenmete/Majs/RäkaNästången, Ydre2020-05-19
53280G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bolt/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-13
43260Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
David Victorin
Bottenmete/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-05
33240C4 Specimen /
Peter Johnsson
Flötmete/RäkaHelgeån, Kristianstad2020-06-05
23230Mörtley Crüe /
Ronnie Petersson
Bolt/PlastmajsHossmoån, Kalmar2020-09-11
13210G-Point All Stars /
Max Lösche
Bolt/plastmajshossmoån, kalmar2020-07-08
Vimma
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
24.51300Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bottenmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-04-25
24.51300Team Mött /
Tobias Ekvall
Bottenmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-09
22.51260Oldschool Specimen /
Sten-Sture Jönsson
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-01
22.51260SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-04
211220Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bottenmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-04-25
201217Oldschool Specimen /
Roger Mattsson
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-14
191215Team Mött /
Fredrik Samuelsson
bottenmete/räkadalälven, älvkarleby2020-05-10
181200Team Mött /
Linnea Lönn
Flötmete/MaggotDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-04-24
171170Oldschool Specimen /
Daniel Ludviksen
Bottenmete/RäkaDalaälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-01
161150Umeå Specimen /
Grzegorz Kubicki
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-04-26
151145SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-05-04
13.51020C4 Specimen /
Victor Sandberg
Bottenmete/RäkaÄlvkarleby, Älvkarleby2020-04-24
13.51020Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Jens Gliminger
Bottenmete/RäkaTesteboån, Gävle2020-05-02
121000Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Bottenmete/RäkaTesteboån, Gävle2020-04-29
11990Team Cisco /
Bo Teuchler
Bottenmete/RäkaTesteboån, Gävle2020-05-03
10980Tre MMM /
Sonny Pettersson
Bottenmete/Räka/MajsDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-27
9974Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-08-31
7.5960Team Cisco /
Bo Teuchler
Bottenmete/RäkaTesteboån, Gävle2020-05-03
7.5960G-Point All Stars /
Robert Andersson
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-05
6950Mörtley Crüe /
Samuel pettersson
Frilina/LysräkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-24
5943G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-19
4940Team Cisco /
Bo Teuchler
Bottenmete/KräftaTesteboån, Gävle2020-05-03
3930Mörtley Crüe /
Samuel pettersson
Bottenmete/LysräkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-11-25
2920G-Point All Stars /
Christoffer Jansson
Bottenmete/RäkaDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-18
1913Team Wollmars /
Daniel Ryström
Flötmete/MaskDalälven, Älvkarleby2020-09-02
Öring
PoängViktLag /
Deltagare
Metod/betePlatsDatum
258300Umeå Specimen /
Johan Jansson
Trolling/JiggVänern, Åmål2020-01-06
248090Umeå Specimen /
Johan Jansson
Trolling/WobblerVänern, Säffle2020-01-09
237700Umeå Specimen /
Simon Andersson
Trolling/LöjaKinneviken, Lidköping2020-05-14
226890Team Wollmars /
Claes Törborn
Trolling/WobblerVänern, Lidköping2020-05-09
216680Team Mött /
David Filipsson
Trolling/LöjaVänern, Hammarö2020-12-30
206230Team Mött /
David Filipsson
Trolling/LöjaVänern, Hammarö2020-12-30
195650Mörtley Crüe /
Erik Eriksson
Trolling/LöjaVänern, Säffle2020-04-26
185440Tre MMM /
Patrik Andersson
Spinn/JiggGimmen, Borlänge2020-06-22
175380Team Mött /
David Filipsson
Trolling/Tomic pluggVänern, Hammarö2020-12-31
165050C4 Specimen /
Mattias Epperlein
Trolling/Bomber 15AVänern, Karlstad2020-12-24
154760Tre MMM /
Mikael Andersson
Trolling/BlänkeÖsterdalälven, Älvdalen2020-07-04
144400Team Wollmars /
Claes Törborn
Trolling/SkedVänern, Lidköping2020-10-29
134100Team Wollmars /
Niclas Jansson
Trolling/LöjaVättern, Jönköping2020-05-07
123650SG Tusenbröderna /
Richard Rosén
Trolling/SkedVättern, Hjo2020-07-24
113212Tre MMM /
Lars Andersson
Pimpel/LasseballansDigertjärn, Ljusdal2020-12-01
102850Oldschool Specimen /
Andreas Ekfeldt
Vertikalfiske/JiggVättern, Vadstena2020-07-13
92395C4 Specimen /
Mattias Epperlein
Trolling/G-spot plugVänern, Karlstad2020-12-24
81800Mörtley Crüe /
Axel Svahn
Trolling/TobyVättern, Hjo2020-04-25
71470Team Sportfiske i Tranås /
Henrik Karlsson
Trolling/Strike ProVättern, Ödeshög2020-12-06
61260C4 Specimen /
Mattias Epperlein
Flötmete/Levande agnHulttjärn (privat), Filipstad2020-12-15
51200Team Cisco /
Mikael Sandström
Spinn/SpinnareKvarnbergsvattnet, Strömsund2020-06-21
4600Mörtley Crüe /
Jani Rakkolainen
Flugfiske/Wolly buggerSörämten, Karlskoga/villingsb erg2020-12-23